Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About HOPETOUN CRESCENT PROPERTY LTD

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
13 September 1991
Nature of business (SIC):
77390 - Renting and leasing of other machinery, equipment and tangible goods not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
CLYDE SECURITY CONTAINERS LIMITED (13 September 1991 - 1 June 2017)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
5 October 2019
Due by
5 July 2020
Last accounts made up to
5 October 2018

People

Secretary
DALGLEISH, Lawrence Donner
Director
DALGLEISH, Lawrence Donner
See all

Official records

See all