Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About REPTON SCHOOL ENTERPRISES LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
10 September 1991
Nature of business (SIC):
68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names:
FLOWING BROOK SERVICES LIMITED (10 September 1991 - 17 December 1991)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 August 2019
Due by
31 May 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 August 2018

People

Secretary
SHARRATT, Pauline
Director
FLETCHER, Richard
Director
TENNANT, Sarah Ann Baker
Director
WIMBUSH, Martin Richard Hugh
See all

Official records

See all