Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About CLEMENCE (CM) LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
1 May 1961
Nature of business (SIC):
68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names:
CAROL'S MOTORS LIMITED (1 May 1961 - 25 August 2000)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2019
Due by
30 September 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2018

People

Secretary
PILKINGTON, Katya
Director
CLEMENCE, Terence John
Director
PILKINGTON, Katya
See all

Official records

Appointment

See all