Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About OAK GAMES LTD

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
4 April 2006
Nature of business (SIC):
62011 - Ready-made interactive leisure and entertainment software development
Previous company names:
OAK SYSTEMS LEISURE SOFTWARE LTD (4 April 2006 - 14 March 2013)

Accounts:

Last accounts made up to
30 April 2015

People

Secretary
MITCHELL, Sian
Director
MITCHELL, Sian
Director
WALKER, David Graham
See all

Official records

See all