Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About FARRUKH SYSTEMS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
22 March 1988
Nature of business (SIC):
7221 - Software publishing
Previous company names:
CHEQUERS SECURITIES LIMITED (22 March 1988 - 10 May 1988)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2009
Due by
31 January 2010
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2008

Annual returns:

Next annual return made up to
22 March 2010
Due by
19 April 2010
Last annual return made up to
22 March 2009

People

Secretary
KHAN, Mohammed Izhar Haider
Director
KHAN, Muhammed Ejaz Haider
See all

Official records

See all