Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About BRIDGES PROPERTY ALTERNATIVES FUND III (FOUNDER PARTNER GP) LLP

Company type:
Limited liability partnership
Incorporated on:
19 February 2014
Nature of business (SIC):
Previous company names:
BRIDGES PROPERTY ALTERNATIVES II (FOUNDER PARTNER GP) LLP (19 February 2014 - 19 September 2014)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2020
Due by
31 December 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2019

People

LLP Designated Member
BRIDGES VENTURES (GENERAL PARTNERS) LIMITED
LLP Designated Member
BRIDGES VENTURES HOLDINGS LIMITED
See all

Official records

See all