Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About LEMON TREE ENTERPRISES LTD.

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
7 November 2014
Nature of business (SIC):
47910 - Retail sale via mail order houses or via Internet
Previous company names:
LEMON TREE FOODS LIMITED (7 November 2014 - 7 May 2015)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 April 2019
Due by
31 January 2020
Last accounts made up to
30 April 2018

People

Secretary
MASHEDY, Syed Omar Khalid
Director
MASHEDY, Syed Omar Khalid
Director
SYED, Khalid
See all

Official records

See all