Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About CI 2024 LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
9 January 2003
Nature of business (SIC):
25990 - Manufacture of other fabricated metal products not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
CORPORATE INSIGNIA LIMITED (6 March 2003 - 19 March 2024)
BLP 2003-04 LIMITED (9 January 2003 - 6 March 2003)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
28 February 2024
Due by
30 November 2024
Last accounts made up to
28 February 2023

People

Director
KENT, James
Director
KENT, James Flockhart
Director
KENT, Jennifer
Director
KENT, Michael
See all

Company records

Resolutions

See all