Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About MINTO BRANDING LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
15 August 1995
Nature of business (SIC):
47990 - Other retail sale not in stores, stalls or markets
Previous company names:
MINTO D P LIMITED (31 October 2006 - 13 June 2008)
MINTO DESIGN AND PRINT LIMITED (20 January 2003 - 31 October 2006)
MINTO PRINTING LIMITED (2 June 1998 - 20 January 2003)
PHOENIX CREATIVE COLOUR LIMITED (15 August 1995 - 2 June 1998)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 May 2018
Due by
28 February 2019
Last accounts made up to
31 May 2017

People

Secretary
MINTO, Jacqueline
Director
MINTO, Jacqueline
Director
MINTO, Robert Williamson
See all

Official records

See all