Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About REVIVE MS SUPPORT

Company type:
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital, use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on:
28 July 1994
Nature of business (SIC):
74990 - Non-trading company
86900 - Other human health activities
Previous company names:
REVIVE SCOTLAND (9 May 2001 - 2 April 2008)
MULTIPLE SCLEROSIS ACTION STRATHCLYDE (28 July 1994 - 9 May 2001)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2020
Due by
31 December 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2019

People

Secretary
MORRISON, Iain
Director
BEST, Lesley Ann
Director
COYLE, Kirstin Rhona
Director
CUNNINGHAM, Michael
Director
DAVISON, Hilary Willamson
See all

Official records

See all