Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About BRODIE COUNTRYFARE LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
30 August 1993
Nature of business (SIC):
47190 - Other retail sale in non-specialised stores
56101 - Licensed restaurants
Previous company names:
LEDGE 181 LIMITED (30 August 1993 - 6 January 1994)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 January 2020
Due by
31 October 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 January 2019

People

Secretary
LC SECRETARIES LIMITED
Director
BATHGATE, Vanessa Susan
Director
DUNCAN, Kathleen Paterson
Director
TAYLOR, Anna
See all

Official records

Appointment

See all