Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About NIBLICK69 LTD

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
25 August 1993
Nature of business (SIC):
10890 - Manufacture of other food products not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
ATINA PROPERTIES LIMITED (30 June 1994 - 26 March 2013)
CASTLELAW (NO. 103) LIMITED (10 January 1994 - 30 June 1994)
TAYSIDE BUSINESS INFORMATION AND ADVISORY SERVICE LIMITED (14 December 1993 - 10 January 1994)
CASTLELAW (NO. 103) LIMITED (6 December 1993 - 14 December 1993)
TAYSIDE BUSINESS INFORMATION AND ADVISORY SERVICE LIMITED (5 October 1993 - 6 December 1993)
CASTLELAW (NO. 103) LIMITED (25 August 1993 - 5 October 1993)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 August 2019
Due by
31 May 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 August 2018

People

Secretary
CAIRA, Donna
Director
CAIRA, Anthony Philip
Director
CAIRA, Donna
See all

Official records

See all