Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About STEWART MILNE PROPERTIES LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
16 August 1993
Nature of business (SIC):
41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names:
STEWART MILNE DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED (16 August 1993 - 8 February 1994)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 June 2019
Due by
31 March 2020
Last accounts made up to
30 June 2018

People

Secretary
MEDINE, Michael Sinclair
Director
MACGREGOR, Stuart Alastair
Director
MILNE, Stewart
Director
PARK, Robert Fraser Pearson
See all

Official records

See all