Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About M.J.M CONSOLIDATED LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
4 December 1989
Nature of business (SIC):
70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names:
C.A. COOPER FOOTBALL POOLS LIMITED (26 January 1990 - 21 August 2002)
WATERSUDDEN LIMITED (4 December 1989 - 26 January 1990)

Accounts:

Last accounts made up to
31 March 2015

People

Director
BOWSER, Dominc
See all

Official records

Appointment

See all