Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About DCF JOINERS & BUILDING SERVICES LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
1 March 1988
Nature of business (SIC):
43210 - Electrical installation
43290 - Other construction installation
43320 - Joinery installation
Previous company names:
DCF (JOINERS & BUILDERS) LIMITED (9 May 1988 - 1 May 1996)
BIDACTIVE LIMITED (1 March 1988 - 9 May 1988)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 October 2018
Due by
31 July 2019
Last accounts made up to
31 October 2017

People

Secretary
PERRY, Maureen Patricia
Director
FRASER, John Mcewan
See all

Official records

See all