Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About T. FLEMING HOMES LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
12 May 1986
Nature of business (SIC):
32990 - Other manufacturing not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
CLANWOOD HOMES LIMITED (22 January 1987 - 20 February 1987)
HILVBIRCH LIMITED (12 May 1986 - 22 January 1987)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 June 2020
Due by
31 March 2021
Last accounts made up to
30 June 2019

People

Secretary
MARTIN, Hayden Scott
Director
MARTIN, Hayden Scott
Director
MATHIESON, Sarah Louise
See all

Official records

See all