Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About LORETTO ENTERPRISES LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
2 May 1986
Nature of business (SIC):
55209 - Other holiday and other collective accommodation
68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names:
ESKSIDE ENTERPRISES LIMITED (16 June 1986 - 21 April 1997)
DUNWILCO (9) LIMITED (2 May 1986 - 16 June 1986)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 August 2019
Due by
31 May 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 August 2018

People

Secretary
WATT, Claire
Director
DOBSON, Keith Mearns
Director
HAWLEY, Graham Robert Warder, Dr
Director
MCCUTCHEON, Peter
Director
MORRISON, Susanne
See all

Official records

Appointment

See all