Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About FLEMING BUILDINGS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
29 November 1971
Nature of business (SIC):
32990 - Other manufacturing not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
FLEMING TIMBER BUILDINGS (SCOTLAND) LIMITED (29 November 1971 - 23 July 1985)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 November 2019
Due by
31 August 2020
Last accounts made up to
30 November 2018

People

Secretary
BURROWS, Ronald James
Director
BURROWS, James George
Director
BURROWS, Michael John Fleming
Director
BURROWS, Ronald James
Director
LONGMUIR, Andrew
See all

Official records

See all