Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About SANDWICH CO. MANUFACTURING LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
4 August 1995
Nature of business (SIC):
10890 - Manufacture of other food products not elsewhere classified
56102 - Unlicensed restaurants and cafes
Previous company names:
TECON INVESTMENTS LIMITED (4 August 1995 - 22 September 1995)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 October 2016
Due by
30 July 2017
Last accounts made up to
30 October 2015

People

Secretary
KINCAID, Una Kathleen
Director
KINCAID, Joseph Patrick
Director
KINCAID, Una Kathleen
See all

Official records

Resolutions

See all