Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About SAINTS & SCHOLARS INTEGRATED PRIMARY SCHOOL LTD.

Company type:
Private limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on:
16 October 1992
Nature of business (SIC):
85200 - Primary education
Previous company names:
ARMAGH INTEGRATED PRIMARY SCHOOL LIMITED (16 October 1992 - 5 June 2015)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2020
Due by
31 December 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2019

People

Secretary
KEATING, Margo
Director
BEGGS, Gareth
Director
CAIRNS, Eileen Margaret
Director
FAULKNER, Jay
Director
FITZMAURICE, Declan
See all

Official records

Appointment

See all