Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About 33WR LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
20 August 2018
Nature of business (SIC):
68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names:
HARKALM INVESTMENTS COSY CLUB LIMITED (20 August 2018 - 29 January 2019)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 August 2019
Due by
20 May 2020

People

Director
COHEN, Jonathan Neil
Director
HARVEY, Adam Morris
Director
HERMAN, Marc Jonathan
Director
SARNER, Ben
See all

Official records

Change

See all