Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About LOVE SKIN COMPANY LTD

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
21 March 2018
Nature of business (SIC):
10320 - Manufacture of fruit and vegetable juice
47750 - Retail sale of cosmetic and toilet articles in specialised stores
Previous company names:
LOVE HAIR AND SKIN COMPANY LTD (21 March 2018 - 25 April 2018)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2020
Due by
31 December 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2019

People

Director
CLARKE, Chardonay
See all

Official records

Resolutions

See all