Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About TISH LEIBOVITCH LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
21 March 2018
Nature of business (SIC):
69201 - Accounting and auditing activities
Previous company names:
TISH LEIBOVITCH PYO LIMITED (21 March 2018 - 12 April 2018)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 May 2020
Due by
28 February 2021
Last accounts made up to
31 May 2019

People

Director
GREEN, Marc Jason
Director
LEIBOVITCH, Barry
Director
OLYMBIOU, Vasiliki
Director
SHARMA, Bhupinder
Director
TISH, Laurence Stuart
See all

Official records

Cessation

See all