Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About TAADPOL LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
21 February 2017
Nature of business (SIC):
74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
KERNEL BUSINESS SOLUTIONS LIMITED (21 February 2017 - 30 March 2020)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
28 February 2021
Due by
30 November 2021
Last accounts made up to
28 February 2020

People

Director
PAPPALA, Upendra Babu
See all

Official records

Resolutions

See all