Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About SPRAYCON TRADING LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
20 February 2017
Nature of business (SIC):
41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names:
CTC 122014 TRADING LIMITED (20 February 2017 - 6 April 2017)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 September 2019
Due by
30 June 2020
Last accounts made up to
30 September 2018

People

Secretary
CORPORATE TRADING COMPANIES SECRETARIES LIMITED
Director
SCANLON, Frank
Director
SKELDON, Roger
Director
STOCKWELL, Fiona Alison
See all

Official records

See all