Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About VESTA GLOBAL LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
17 February 2017
Nature of business (SIC):
68310 - Real estate agencies
Previous company names:
VESTA (NO.2) LIMITED (17 February 2017 - 24 March 2017)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
29 December 2019
Due by
29 December 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2018

People

Secretary
ROBINSON, Rupert Charles Kinbar
Director
GOULD, Russell Dean
Director
ROBINSON, Rupert Charles Kinbar
Director
TOPLAS, David Hugh Sheridan
See all

Official records

See all