Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About HEALTHCARE FINANCE LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
17 February 2017
Nature of business (SIC):
64921 - Credit granting by non-deposit taking finance houses and other specialist consumer credit grantors
Previous company names:
TABEO LOAN 1 LIMITED (17 February 2017 - 3 September 2018)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2019
Due by
30 September 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2018

People

Secretary
THE CITY PARTNERSHIP (UK) LIMITED
Director
SMEATON, Robin Campbell
See all

Official records

See all