Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About BLAQUE SQUARE LTD

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
18 November 2016
Nature of business (SIC):
46450 - Wholesale of perfume and cosmetics
47750 - Retail sale of cosmetic and toilet articles in specialised stores
Previous company names:
BLAQUE ROSE UK LIMITED (18 November 2016 - 5 January 2017)

People

Director
ALABI, Murtala Kolawole
See all

Official records

See all