Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About ON TREND GROUP LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
18 November 2016
Nature of business (SIC):
47710 - Retail sale of clothing in specialised stores
47990 - Other retail sale not in stores, stalls or markets
Previous company names:
KIDS ON TREND LIMITED (18 November 2016 - 13 December 2016)

People

Director
GIBBONS, Christine Allison
See all

Official records

See all