Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About MARIA DESIGN LEICESTER LTD

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
16 November 2016
Nature of business (SIC):
14190 - Manufacture of other wearing apparel and accessories not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
FF CLOTHING LTD (16 November 2016 - 28 December 2016)

People

Director
PATEL, Rakeshkumar Shantilal
See all

Official records

See all