Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About ELYSIUM HEALTHCARE HOLDINGS 1 LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
16 November 2016
Nature of business (SIC):
74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names:
GRENADIER MIDCO I LIMITED (16 November 2016 - 1 December 2016)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2019
Due by
30 September 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2018

People

Secretary
LIVINGSTON, Sarah Juliette
Director
BROWNER, Keith James Anthony
Director
CHAMBERLAIN, Lesley Joy
Director
HAQUE, Quazi Shams Mahfooz, Dr
See all

Official records

See all