Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About BUSHELL PROPERTIES (MW) LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
16 November 2016
Nature of business (SIC):
68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names:
BUSHELL HOLDINGS LIMITED (16 November 2016 - 1 March 2017)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2020
Due by
31 December 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2019

People

Director
BUSHELL, Joy
Director
BUSHELL, Steven
Director
LEET, Andrew Peter
See all

Official records

See all