Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About ESPRIT MULTI ACADEMY TRUST

Company type:
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital, use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on:
16 November 2016
Nature of business (SIC):
85200 - Primary education
Previous company names:
ESPIRIT MULTI ACADEMY TRUST (16 November 2016 - 14 December 2016)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 August 2020
Due by
31 May 2021
Last accounts made up to
31 August 2019

People

Director
ATKINS, Paul David
Director
CHADWICK, Michelle
Director
GAFFNEY, Elizabeth Jane
Director
JOHNSTONE, Robert William
Director
LEES, Shaun Anthony
See all

Official records

Appointment

Appointment

See all