Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About AFFORDABLE COUNSELLING EPPING FOREST

Company type:
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital, use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on:
19 April 2006
Nature of business (SIC):
74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
EPPING FOREST COUNSELLING SERVICE (25 February 2015 - 23 May 2015)
FAMILY CARE COUNSELLING SERVICE EPPING FOREST (19 April 2006 - 25 February 2015)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2018
Due by
31 December 2018
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2017

People

Secretary
BYATT, Peter George
Director
BARKER, Davnet, Dr
Director
JACKMAN, David Allen
Director
JACKMAN, Sheila Mary
Director
MOON, Jean Margaret
See all

Official records

See all