Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About THE STONE BOAT BUILDING COMPANY LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
13 April 2006
Nature of business (SIC):
99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names:
STONE BOAT BUILDING CHANDLERY LIMITED (13 April 2006 - 29 April 2006)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 October 2017
Due by
31 July 2018
Last accounts made up to
31 October 2016

People

Secretary
ARTUS, Kathleen
Director
ARTUS, Brian Philip
Director
ARTUS, Kathleen
See all

Official records

See all