Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About S W ACCOUNTANTS PAYROLL LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
12 April 2006
Nature of business (SIC):
69201 - Accounting and auditing activities
Previous company names:
SMS PAYROLL SERVICES LIMITED (29 April 2006 - 6 August 2008)
SMS PAYROLL LIMITED (12 April 2006 - 29 April 2006)

Accounts:

Last accounts made up to
30 April 2017

People

Secretary
WORRALL, Amanda Elizabeth
Director
WORRALL, Amanda Elizabeth
Director
WORRALL, Steven John
See all

Official records

See all