Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About ECOTRICITY DOING THE RIGHT THING LTD

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
12 April 2006
Nature of business (SIC):
74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names:
SUPERTRON NETWORKS LIMITED (12 April 2006 - 22 May 2007)

Accounts:

Last accounts made up to
30 April 2016

People

Secretary
CATHERALL, Philip
Director
VINCE, Dale
See all

Official records

See all