Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About STANHOPE (WESTERLY POINT) LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
11 April 2006
Nature of business (SIC):
41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names:
STANHOPE (MOORGATE) LIMITED (11 April 2006 - 13 January 2010)

Accounts:

Last accounts made up to
31 March 2015

People

Secretary
PAGAN, Clare Noelle
Director
CAMP, David John
Director
CAMP, Simon Clive
Director
ONOZAWA, Eiichiro
Director
TAKAHASHI, Takeshi
See all

Official records

See all