Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About HADRIAN HOTEL LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
11 April 2006
Nature of business (SIC):
68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names:
LUDGATE HOTELS LIMITED (4 May 2007 - 23 November 2016)
LUDGATE 372 LIMITED (11 April 2006 - 4 May 2007)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 April 2018
Due by
31 January 2019
Last accounts made up to
30 April 2017

People

Secretary
LUDGATE SECRETARIAL SERVICES LTD
Director
STRAKER, Reuben Thomas Coppin
See all

Official records

See all