Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About 05772941 LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
6 April 2006
Nature of business (SIC):
70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names:
SANDERSON LONDON LIMITED (9 December 2016 - 22 December 2016)
SANDERSON SECURITIES LIMITED (5 December 2016 - 9 December 2016)

Accounts:

Last accounts made up to
31 December 2015

People

Secretary
REDFORD SECRETARIAL SERVICES LTD
Director
MANRY, Catherine Marie Dominique
See all

Official records

Resolutions

See all