Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About WORK QUALITY SERVICES LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on:
4 April 2006
Nature of business (SIC):
99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names:
NAPIT PROVIDE LIMITED (30 April 2012 - 22 May 2012)
WORK QUALITY SERVICES LIMITED (24 November 2008 - 30 April 2012)
GAS SAFETY COUNCIL LIMITED (4 April 2006 - 24 November 2008)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2018
Due by
31 December 2018
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2017

People

Secretary
ANDREWS, Michael Idris
Director
ANDREWS, Michael Idris
Director
BERTIE, Frank
Director
COWBURN, David Alan
See all

Official records

Appointment

Appointment

See all