Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About AXIOM RETAIL INTERIORS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
3 April 2006
Nature of business (SIC):
43320 - Joinery installation
Previous company names:
AXIOM JOINERY LIMITED (3 April 2006 - 15 September 2010)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 September 2017
Due by
30 June 2018
Last accounts made up to
30 September 2016

People

Director
KNIGHT, Andrew
Director
LUDLAM, Paul Andrew
Director
ROBERTSON, Wayne
Director
TAYLOR, Dominic Charles
See all

Official records

Change

Change

See all