Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About PATRIJS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
7 May 1999
Nature of business (SIC):
68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names:
V.I.C.C. LTD (7 May 1999 - 4 September 2003)

Accounts:

Last accounts made up to
31 May 2015

People

Secretary
SMALL FIRMS ACCOUNTS AND TAX LTD
Director
VANHOUTTE, Wim Robert Jan
See all

Official records

See all