Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About MM BANGOR LTD.

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
28 June 1996
Nature of business (SIC):
17211 - Manufacture of corrugated paper and paperboard, sacks and bags
Previous company names:
ESSENTRA (BANGOR) LTD. (8 June 2015 - 7 October 2022)
C. B. PACKAGING LIMITED (14 November 2003 - 8 June 2015)
CLONDALKIN (U.K.) LIMITED (7 August 1996 - 14 November 2003)
DECIDEBEAT LIMITED (28 June 1996 - 7 August 1996)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2023
Due by
30 September 2024
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2022

People

Director
BILLIANI, Roman
See all

Company records

Legacy

See all