Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About PHILADELPHIA ESTATES LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
25 June 1996
Nature of business (SIC):
68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names:
PHILADELPHIA INDUSTRIAL ESTATES LIMITED (9 July 1996 - 25 August 1999)
SPEED 5682 LIMITED (25 June 1996 - 9 July 1996)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2021
Due by
30 September 2022
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2020

People

Secretary
LAW, Alistair
Director
HOGAN, Michael Francis
Director
HORROCKS, David
Director
RADCLIFFE, Andrew Edward
See all

Official records

Appointment

See all