Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About CHALBROOK FIRE & MAINTENANCE LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
21 June 1996
Nature of business (SIC):
43999 - Other specialised construction activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
CHALBROOK MAINTENANCE LIMITED (21 June 1996 - 30 January 1997)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 January 2025
Due by
31 October 2025
Last accounts made up to
31 January 2024

People

Director
GARCIA, Ruben Filipe
Director
MILLIAMS, Rachel Mary
Secretary
MILLIAMS, Rachel Mary
See all

Company records

Cessation

See all