Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About ST MICHAEL'S HALL PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
19 June 1996
Nature of business (SIC):
68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names:
BOURNEMOUTH CENTRO LIMITED (19 September 1996 - 30 November 1998)
THE BIG BLUE UK LIMITED (19 June 1996 - 19 September 1996)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 September 2022
Due by
30 June 2023
Last accounts made up to
30 September 2021

People

Secretary
FELTON, Andrew Kenneth Donald
Director
ROVIRA, Jose
Director
SIAHA, Ramin, Dr
Director
WILKINSON, Jane Elizabeth Margery, Dr
See all

Official records

See all