Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About RANDALL CONTRACTING LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
17 June 1996
Nature of business (SIC):
43110 - Demolition
Previous company names:
RANDALL PLANT LIMITED (18 April 2000 - 11 June 2014)
RANDALL DEMOLITION & EXCAVATIONS LIMITED (17 June 1996 - 18 April 2000)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 August 2023
Due by
31 May 2024
Last accounts made up to
31 August 2022

People

Director
MCNAMARA, Stephen Robert
Director
RANDALL, Stephen Robert
Secretary
RANDALL, Pauline Elizabeth
Director
RANDALL, Pauline Elizabeth
See all

Company records

See all