Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About STEENBERG & COMPANY LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
17 June 1996
Nature of business (SIC):
02100 - Silviculture and other forestry activities
Previous company names:
ALDERCROFT LIMITED (17 June 1996 - 21 November 1996)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 April 2024
Due by
31 January 2025
Last accounts made up to
30 April 2023

People

Director
STEENBERG, Axel Werner Francis
See all

Company records

See all