Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About GILLEN'S SPORTS BAR LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
31 August 1995
Nature of business (SIC):
56302 - Public houses and bars
Previous company names:
T. B. & I. 87 LIMITED (31 August 1995 - 30 April 1996)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 January 2018
Due by
31 October 2018
Last accounts made up to
31 January 2017

People

Secretary
WALKER, Leigh
Director
GILLEN, Leo
Director
GILLEN, Rhoda
Director
LIDDLE, Tracy Mary
Director
WALKER, Leigh
See all

Official records

See all